Calendari e Classifiche

Printer FriendlyExport to Excel
torneo
provincia
data
ora
casa
ospite
campo
ELITE MISTO POOL B - Invernale LOMBARDIA mercoledì 29 gennaio 2020 20.45 GaN VITTORIO VENETO Palestra Liceo Erasmo – Via Marx 553 – SESTO SAN GIOVANNI - MI
ELITE MISTO POOL A - Invernale LOMBARDIA mercoledì 29 gennaio 2020 21.30 As.PES P.S.F.N.  
GHELA BASIC GIRONE C - Invernale LOMBARDIA mercoledì 29 gennaio 2020 21:15 OSL BAGGIO VOLLEY VILLARZILLA Oratorio S. Luigi – Via Bartolomeo Cabella 18 – MILANO
GHELA BASIC GIRONE C - Invernale LOMBARDIA mercoledì 29 gennaio 2020 21:30 PIZZA & BIRRA PINK PANTHERS Pal. sc. secondaria superiore I grado G. Galilei – Via Aquileia 1 – BARANZATE DI BOLLATE – MI
GHELA TOP GIRONE A - Invernale LOMBARDIA mercoledì 29 gennaio 2020 21:30 PDP VOLLEY BEER…NAREGGIO Palestra scuola materna San Carlo – Via XX Settembre 14/16 – MONZA
ELITE MISTO POOL B - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21.15 ZEROSòLE ATIPICI AZZURRA ORATORIO ALBIATE Palestra – Via Dini 7 – MILANO
GHELA TOP GIRONE D - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21.15 POLISPORTIVA GS RODANO SUPERTEAM Palazzetto S.M. Leonardo da Vinci – Largo 11 settembre 2001 n°4 ang. Via Turati – RODANO – MI
ELITE MISTO POOL B - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21.30 A TEAM VOLLEY CUP TEAM Palestra Cuciniello – Istituto Comprensivo Franceschini– Via Concordia – TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO - MI
GHELA BASIC GIRONE B - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21:15 ZERONOVE 007 DRINK TEAM Palestra scuola Virgilio – Via Pisacane 11, entrata da P.za F.lli Bandiera – MILANO
GHELA BASIC GIRONE B - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21:30 BB BAWI TEAM OLDFIGHTERS  
GHELA BASIC GIRONE B - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21:30 DIAVOLI ROSA OVER PINK PLESIOS Centro Cremonesi ex Palestra Parini – Via XXV Aprile – BRUGHERIO – MB
GHELA BASIC GIRONE C - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21:30 BEI BEI ZELIG Palestra – Via degli Alpini 48 – BUCCINASCO - MI
GHELA BASIC GIRONE C - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21:30 X TEAM BOIATEAM VOLLEY PalaMorona – Via Morona angolo Via Tintoretto – TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO – MI
GHELA TOP GIRONE C - Invernale LOMBARDIA giovedì 30 gennaio 2020 21:30 GOSS EVERGREEN GOSS TENNENT’S VOLLEY Palestra scuola elementare Don Milani – Via Coni Zugna 17 – BOLLATE - MI
GHELA SUPERBASIC GIRONE B - Invernale LOMBARDIA venerdì 31 gennaio 2020 21.00 OUTSIDERS TNT TANTA ROBBA Palestra scuola media Croci – Via Chopin 9 – PADERNO DUGNANO – MI
GHELA BASIC GIRONE A - Invernale LOMBARDIA venerdì 31 gennaio 2020 21.15 EASY VOLLEY DESIO FLASHATI Palestra Liceo Majorana – Via Agnesi 20 – DESIO - MB
GHELA BASIC GIRONE A - Invernale LOMBARDIA venerdì 31 gennaio 2020 21:00 TNT TALENT ZIO TEAM Palestra comprensorio parco nord – Via Gorki 100 – CINISELLO BALSAMO – MI
GHELA BASIC GIRONE A - Invernale LOMBARDIA venerdì 31 gennaio 2020 21:30 STEP BY STEP BLACK SHEEP Palestra A. Negri – Via Monte Zebio 8 – CESANO MADERNO – MB
GHELA TOP GIRONE C - Invernale LOMBARDIA venerdì 31 gennaio 2020 21:30 I JURASSICI QUELLI DEL VENERDI‘ Palestra Comunale – Via Quasimodo – ZIBIDO SAN GIACOMO - MI
GHELA BASIC GIRONE B - Invernale LOMBARDIA sabato 1 febbraio 2020 10:30 VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 WONDER WALL PalaMattioli– Via Amendola – ROVAGNASCO - SEGRATE – MI
JUNIOR LEAGUE UNDER 16/18 F.LE - Invernale LOMBARDIA sabato 1 febbraio 2020 15.00 OLIMPIA PB U16 AGS U18 Palestra scolastica Monasterolo – Via Carducci – PESCHIERA BORROMEO – MI
JUNIOR LEAGUE UNDER 16/18 F.LE - Invernale LOMBARDIA sabato 1 febbraio 2020 17.45 OLIMPIA PB U18 AGS U16 Palestra scolastica Monasterolo – Via Carducci – PESCHIERA BORROMEO – MI
GHELA TOP GIRONE A - Invernale LOMBARDIA sabato 1 febbraio 2020 20:30 VIP VOLLEY ATIPICI AZZURRA ALBIATE Polis sport Sulbiate ASD – Via Madre Laura 28 – SULBIATE – MB
ELITE MISTO POOL A - Invernale LOMBARDIA sabato 1 febbraio 2020 21.30 PCG COPRENO LAMAMMADELCAPO Palazzetto - Via Superga 11- LENTATE SUL SEVESO - MB
GHELA SUPERBASIC GIRONE B - Invernale LOMBARDIA sabato 1 febbraio 2020 21:00 TRIUGGIO SILVER BB TAKALABALA Palazzetto scuola medie – Via Kennedy 9 – TRIUGGIO – MB
GHELA TOP GIRONE B - Invernale LOMBARDIA domenica 2 febbraio 2020   UNTOUCHBALL BUIO CHP TEAM  
GHELA BASIC GIRONE A - Invernale LOMBARDIA domenica 2 febbraio 2020 20.30 GREEN BALLS TRIUGGIO GOLD Palestra scuola media S. Pertini – Via San Cristoforo ( accesso da Via S. Caterina ) – DESIO – MB
ELITE MISTO POOL A - Invernale LOMBARDIA domenica 2 febbraio 2020 20.45 UGAM VOLLEY N&C ATLETICO BARONA Palestra Centro Sportivo COPPI – Via Padre Gemelli 630 – MUGGIO’ - MB
GHELA BASIC GIRONE C - Invernale LOMBARDIA domenica 2 febbraio 2020 20.45 FUTURA VOLLEY GOSS TENNET’S VOLLEY Palazzetto SEF MEDIOLANUM – Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2 – MILANO
GHELA BASIC GIRONE A - Invernale LOMBARDIA domenica 2 febbraio 2020 20:30 ASCOLI GATTI DI MARMO Pala&Motion – Via Leonardo da Vinci 1 – COLOGNO MONZESE – MI
Page 
 of 2
     Records 1 to 30 of 49
Volley Cup ASD - p.i. 08779790966 c.f. 97697800155 - Official WebSite