squadraptigiovinpersvispedsqspufpusdpqppen
VISCOMIX82181718287410,250188512186671,5480
CLICK VOLLEY68161426812565,667163912354041,3270
TVS SILVER67181536723442,913176613913751,2700
SANTA LUCIA VOLLEY66181536624422,750176713913761,2700
OLIMPIA PB65181446525402,600176013723881,2830
NEW VOLLEY CARPIANO6214140628547,750145610024541,4530
GREEN BALLS62161426218443,444161712193981,3260
BB ALL STARS62181356228342,214175014832671,1800
TENNENT’S VOLLEY61181536129322,103175714632941,2010
FAM TASTIC VOLLEY56141225614424,000141910893301,3030
VOLLEY IN FUGA55171345530251,833166913523171,2340
EASY VOLLEY55181355535201,571175415162381,1570
BB BAWI TEAM54181265436181,500167515611141,0730
VISCOMIX51111105144712,75010426214211,6780
ALL BLACKS VOLLEY51181085139121,30816711604671,0420
CRAZY PAC50161065030201,667149013221681,1270
ZELIG4716160487416,85713499444051,4290
POLISPORTIVA NUOVA RONCHESE46101004644211,50010475974501,7540
QUELLI DEL VENERDI‘46101004644211,50010396423971,6180
PIZZA & BIRRA46101004644211,5009976982991,4280
ZELIG4611101469375,11111268312951,3550
NEW SC MONZA 2015 ( NEXT )45111014510354,50011348343001,3600
STEP BY STEP45161064535101,28615131447661,0460
PIZZA & BIRRA4511924510354,50011038162871,3520
EASYVOLLEY PINK ORANGE44111104411334,00011077843231,4120
="007"4418994446-20,957162414941301,0870
PIZZA & BIRRA43111104312313,58311278163111,3810
I JURASSICI4310100446387,3339836852981,4350
LA VISCONTINA4310100437366,14310206913291,4760
ASCOLI42111104213293,23111008082921,3610
VOLLČY UN GATTO NERO42111014213293,23111058822231,2530
VINTAGE421091428345,2509727102621,3690
ANDIAMO A PALLEGGIARE421082428345,2509816533281,5020
OLDFIGHTERS4211834213293,23110768332431,2920
VIP VOLLEY4211834213293,23110938282651,3200
X TEAM4214864327161,593134811881601,1350
VIP VOLLEY TEAM411091419324,55610227402821,3810
UGAM VOLLEY411091419324,5569797262531,3480
TRIUGGIO GOLD4111924114272,92911038092941,3630
TVS GOLD4014131415368,20011447543901,5170
BB ARRIBA PERU40990405358,0009325463861,7070
NEW SC MONZA 201540990405358,0009216582631,4000
OUTSIDERS4010914010304,0009897442451,3290
I BEI BEI4010914010304,0009796573221,4900
A.G.S. ASS. GENITORI SCUOLE4010914010304,0009857322531,3460
A - TEAM4010914010304,00010287552731,3620
UNTOUCHBALL4010914010304,00010098002091,2610
ORATORI CESANO BOSCONE4011924015252,66710108441661,1970
DRINK TEAM4011924015252,66710968842121,2400
DRINK TEAM4010824010304,0009998001991,2490
ATHLETIC BACON4010824010304,00010117572541,3360
AD ASTRA VOLLEY4016610404001,0001462145931,0020
DRINK TEAM39101003911283,54510037752281,2940
CIMIANO AL VOLO39101003911283,5459637402231,3010
BEE SPORT3910913911283,5459866223641,5850
ZEROSO'LE3910913911283,5459537761771,2280
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO3910823911283,5459597362231,3030
LA VISCONTINA3810913812263,16710107222881,3990
DRINK TEAM3810913812263,1679467212251,3120
DRAGON VOLLEY3811923817212,23510709111591,1750
L’ARCA TENNENT’S VOLLEY38981387315,4299397002391,3410
PDP VOLLEY37990378294,6259107042061,2930
GNU GNU VOLLEY37990378294,6259186452731,4230
TENNETS VOLLEY3710913713242,8469387461921,2570
ROSA VOLLEY GNU37981378294,6259246352891,4550
UGAM VOLLEY3710823713242,8469317711601,2080
SUPERTEAM3710823713242,84610318062251,2790
ANCHEOGGIVINCIAMODOMANI3710823713242,84610187932251,2840
VISCOMIX3710823713242,8469227761461,1880
OLDFIGHTERS3710823713242,8469597342251,3070
DIAVOLI ROSA OVER PINK3711833718192,05610839431401,1480
EAGLES VOLLEY371486373341,12112671242251,0200
VOLLEY SEGRATE 19783711743718192,05610678941731,1940
GSO SULBIATE36141223711263,36411688802881,3270
OLDFIGHTERS36990369274,0009006942061,2970
BLACK BULLS 2.03610913614222,5719397571821,2400
A-TEAM36981369274,0009086392691,4210
GNU GNU VOLLEY3610823614222,5719417272141,2940
VITTORIO VENETO3610823614222,5719948061881,2330
POLISPORTIVA CANTALUPO3610823614222,5719378061311,1630
UGAM VOLLEY36972369274,0009256662591,3890
I BEI BEI3610733614222,5719127131991,2790
PIZZA & BIRRA3610733614222,571840759811,1070
NEW SC MONZA 20153610733614222,5719366782581,3810
BRESSO 436186123654-180,66714981708-2100,8770
SUPERTEAM35161244022181,818139412801141,0890
ALPHA VOLLEY3510913515202,3339988541441,1690
POLISPORTIVA SAN GIUSTINO3510913515202,33310078371701,2030
COLOGNALI3510913515202,3339107141961,2750
AS.PES SIAMO TUTTI ROTHEN359813510253,5009307272031,2790
ORAVOLLEY COFFEE LOVE3511833520151,75010669351311,1400
VOLLEY...UNA BIRRA35871355307,0007735831901,3260
BEERBANTI3510733515202,3339327651671,2180
VILLARZILLA3510733515202,33310118291821,2200
ZEROSŇLE349903411233,0919087101981,2790
VINTAGE34880346285,6677755442311,4250
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO349813411233,0919177841331,1700
ORATORI CESANO BOSCONE349813411233,0918937081851,2610
VESPASIANI FT VOLLEY CUP349813411233,0918847241601,2210
PINK PANTHERS3410823416182,1259878531341,1570
BLACK SHEEP3411833421131,6191017955621,0650
YOKO POKO MA YOKO34871346285,6677845772071,3590
VITTORIO VENETO349723411233,0919067291771,2430
NEW SC MONZA 2015 ( NEXT )349723411233,0918996902091,3030
VILLARZILLA3410733416182,1259337811521,1950
TRI PE'3410733416182,1259177102071,2920
I VESPASIANI3410733416182,1259017441571,2110
VOLLEY…UNA BIRRA3410733416182,1259297781511,1940
P.S.F.N.3410733416182,1259618511101,1290
TRIUGGIO SILVER3410733416182,1259718411301,1550
POLISPORTIVA CANTALUPO3410733416182,125971874971,1110
CEM TORRICELLI3410733416182,1259377731641,2120
ZELIG3411653421131,61910289251031,1110
EVVAIZ33141223617192,118123710621751,1650
VOLLEY UN GATTO NERO3310823317161,9419117381731,2340
QUELLI DEL VENERDI‘3310823317161,9419577282291,3150
BEER…NAREGGIO3310823317161,9418507211291,1790
VOLLČY…UNA BIRRA339723312212,7508617051561,2210
VIP VOLLEY339723312212,7508987351631,2220
JURASSICI3310733317161,9419537911621,2050
VOLLEY SEGRATE 19783310733317161,9418776722051,3050
BB ALL STARS339633312212,7509077471601,2140
SUPERTEAM3310643317161,9419557811741,2230
VOLLEY CUP TEAM3311653322111,500976908681,0750
VIRTUS PALLAVOLO3314683337-40,8921184117861,0050
UGAM VOLLEY32871328244,0007825991831,3060
PDP VOLLEY329723213192,4628857511341,1780
X TEAM3210733218141,778912825871,1050
PDP VOLLEY3210733218141,7789818541271,1490
VITTORIO VENETO3210733218141,778968876921,1050
BLACK PANTHERS3210733218141,778948899491,0550
BANDA BASSOTTI3210733218141,7789197731461,1890
PIZZA & BIRRA329633213192,4628667241421,1960
UNTOUCHBALL329633213192,4628937151781,2490
DRAGON VOLLEY3210643218141,7789778441331,1580
BEI BEI321165322391,3911058981771,0780
GREEN BALLS321156322391,39110439301131,1220
LA VISCONTINA3233011472,750294242521,2150
VOLLEY CORREZZANA31880319223,4447746051691,2790
ZERONOVE WILDRAKE311183312471,292981937441,0470
ZIO TEAM311183312471,29210891001881,0880
I VESPASIANI31871319223,4447536101431,2340
ZEROSŇLE31871319223,4447786181601,2590
POLISP. NUOVA RONCHESE319723114172,2148937541391,1840
FLASHATI3110733119121,6329528401121,1330
ROSA VOLLEY GNU3110733119121,6329278171101,1350
BEE SPORT3110733119121,6329228121101,1350
JURASSICI311174312471,29210659311341,1440
I JURASSICI319633114172,2148647181461,2030
VOLLČY UN GATTO NERO319633114172,2148897411481,2000
POLISPORTIVA TRIUGGESE3110643119121,632955856991,1160
THE ACLI SIDE31165113149-180,63313671527-1600,8950
COCOON31184143159-280,52515011710-2090,8780
CITTA’ DI OPERA U1830101003022815,0006273562711,7610
UIV NAVY30161063726111,423140512891161,0900
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO3010913020101,500967894731,0820
BB ALL STARS3010823020101,500895842531,0630
BLACK SHEEPS3010823020101,500914846681,0800
L’ARCA TENNET’S VOLLEY309723015152,0007706091611,2640
POLISP. CANTALUPO BIANCA3010733020101,500952909431,0470
VESPASIANI FT VOLLEY CUP3010733020101,500929838911,1090
FLASHATI3010733020101,500954867871,1000
CORREZZANA SILVER3016793050-200,60014261535-1090,9290
ROCKABILLA 308623010203,0007646041601,2650
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO309633015152,0008557271281,1760
DRAGON VOLLEY309633015152,000878779991,1270
FULGOR29101002912829,0007503913591,9180
CIM LISSONE29121023215172,1339678211461,1780
ORAVOLLEY299722916131,813894808861,1060
BUIO CHP TEAM291073292181,381945911341,0370
BB ATTACCO BATTISCOPA291073292181,381924855691,0810
GLI SPENNUTI291174292631,1151024988361,0360
DIAVOLI ROSA OVER PINK299632916131,813861831301,0360
DRINK TEAM299632916131,8138637391241,1680
BB ALL STARS299632916131,8138677571101,1450
SS TNT THE UNCLES291064292181,381962930321,0340
I JURASSICI291064292181,3819788721061,1220
VOLLEY....UNA BIRRA291064292181,381891813781,0960
POLISPORTIVA GS RODANO291064292181,381932885471,0530
ZEROSŇLE291064292181,381967903641,0710
BUIO CHP TEAM29166102951-220,56914001496-960,9360
I JURASSICI299542916131,8138737241491,2060
SKYWALKERS TEAM291055292181,3819468291171,1410
ANCHEOGGIVINCIAMODOMANI293219631,500286217691,3180
UP12 MILANO2810100306245,0008445742701,4700
CIM LISSONE2811101318233,8759447242201,3040
PCG COPRENO28121023012182,5009608281321,1590
G.O.S.S.28141043520151,750124911201291,1150
I SOLITI IGNOTI2812932913162,2319828291531,1850
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO281697342771,259137412601141,0900
PSFN281073282261,27393993451,0050
L’ARCA TENNENT’S VOLLEY281174282711,03710201010101,0100
GATTI DI MARMO288622812162,3337395401991,3690
VOLLEY CORREZZANA288622812162,3337496031461,2420
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO289632817111,6478727421301,1750
VOLLE’Y UN GATTO NERO281064282261,273915891241,0270
I JURASSICI281064282261,273951861901,1050
VOLLEY CORREZZANA281064282261,273888840481,0570
CANTALUPO281165282711,0379821044-620,9410
GREEN BALLS281055282261,273932863691,0800
DIAVOLI ROSA OVER PINK281156282711,03710061012-60,9940
GOSS TENNET’S VOLLEY281156282711,03791891171,0080
CITTA’ DI OPERA BLU279902702754,0006052213842,7380
CITTA' DI OPERA279902722513,5007195271921,3640
CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM271091273249,0007234213021,7170
VISCONTINI271091276214,5007515591921,3430
CIMIANO AL VOLO 27972271891,500865780851,1090
VILLARZILLA271073282261,273900866341,0390
OLIMPIA PB271073272341,174943911321,0350
UNTOUCHBALLS271073272341,174884870141,0160
TENNET’S VOLLEY271073272341,174956898581,0650
GATTI DI MARMO2711742728-10,9649661009-430,9570
VISCOMIX27963271891,500831761701,0920
DIAVOLI ROSA OVER BLACK27963271891,500849817321,0390
EASYVOLLEY DESIO27963271891,500876792841,1060
GOLDFIGHTERS271064272341,174890812781,0960
BRESSO 4271064272341,174932892401,0450
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO27954271891,500872780921,1180
BLACK SHEEPS271055272341,174947911361,0400
QUELLI CHE IL VOLLEY271055272341,174868819491,0600
VIP VOLLEY TEAM271055272341,174902836661,0790
BAGGIO WEST VOLLEY27185132763-360,42914731656-1830,8890
BLACK BULLS 2.0278442713142,0777486461021,1580
ASD SGEAM ROZZANO269902612526,0006024271751,4100
ZERONOVE261091299203,2227765991771,2950
UGAM VOLLEY2612932914152,0719238011221,1520
ALPHA VOLLEY2614953221111,524111710071101,1090
CIM LISSONE261082288203,5008686871811,2630
LAMAMMADELCAPO261486312381,34812171121961,0860
ANDIAMO A PALLEGGIARE 268712614121,857721623981,1570
BB ALL STARS261073262421,083913826871,1050
VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978268622614121,8577486241241,1990
GOLDFIGHTERS ROCK268622614121,8577306141161,1890
L’ARCA MISTA NEW26963261971,368851813381,0470
L’ARCA TENNENT’S VOLLEY26963261971,368834824101,0120
VISCOMIX26963261971,368837817201,0240
IBSAC VOLLEY261064262421,083880849311,0370
WONDER WALL2611652629-30,897989947421,0440
OLDFIGHTERS26954261971,368844782621,0790
VOLLEY CUP TEAM BIANCA2614592644-180,59111791344-1650,8770
OLIMPIA PB2611472629-30,897977934431,0460
CRAZY VOLLEY MILANO2510822811172,5457956391561,2440
P.S.F.N. PENSAVOSIFACESSENUOTO2512842916131,81310328761561,1780
BB UNORASOLATIVOLLEY251486312381,34811971107901,0810
YOKO POKO MA YOKO258622515101,667732656761,1160
ATHLETIC BACON251064252501,000823840-170,9800
A TUTTA BIRRA251064252501,000862891-290,9670
TNT TALENT2511652530-50,83310091015-60,9940
ATHLETIC BACON25954252051,250860840201,0240
VISCOMIX251055252501,000882888-60,9930
BB TAKALABALA251055252501,00089989631,0030
EASYVOLLEY DESIO2511562530-50,8339811047-660,9370
UNTOUCHBALL25945252051,250882786961,1220
GREEN BALLS251046252501,000845866-210,9760
I BOLLITI DI BOLLATE251046252501,000866820461,0560
DIAVOLI ROSA241495282351,21710551057-20,9980
MI-STO SCIALANDO2410822712152,2509257801451,1860
BLACK SHEEPS24871241681,500743705381,0540
BANDA BASSOTTI24862241681,500715624911,1460
P.S.F.N.24963242131,143832816161,0200
CIMIANO AL VOLO24853241681,5007325751571,2730
I BEI BEI24853241681,500728642861,1340
POLISP. NUOVA RONCHESE24954242131,143829774551,0710
OLDFIGHTERS24954242131,143867823441,0530
TENNET’S VOLLEY2410552426-20,923907858491,0570
VILLARZILLA2411562431-70,7749611007-460,9540
ATIPICI AZZURRA ALBIATE24945242131,143862790721,0910
DIAVOLI ROSA OVER BLACK24945242131,143844822221,0270
GOLDFIGHTERS2410462426-20,923870880-100,9890
ZERONOVE GERONOVE2410462426-20,923877917-400,9560
DIAVOLI ROSA OVER BLACK2410462426-20,923924933-90,9900
ROMANO BANCO VOLLEY TEAM2410462426-20,923880906-260,9710
SKYWALKERS TEAM2432111472,750290232581,2500
VOLLEY CORREZZANA23880243218,0006584272311,5410
CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM23880243218,0006424142281,5510
GCS CARATE BRIANZA2310822412122,000697649481,0740
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA231275261881,444861828331,0400
DRINK TEAM23963232211,045843832111,0130
ZELIG V7235502322111,5005233281951,5950
BB ALL STARS VOLLEY23651237163,2865983952031,5140
BB TAKALABALA2310552327-40,85288888441,0050
GOSS EVERGREEN2310552327-40,852891942-510,9460
BEE SPORT2310552327-40,852905924-190,9790
UNTOUCHBALLS2310552327-40,852865886-210,9760
POLIS. SULBIATE23844231761,35369668881,0120
ZELIG23945232211,045811848-370,9560
ROCKABILLA23945232211,045814838-240,9710
BUIO CHP TEAM23945232211,045808823-150,9820
GOSS TENNENT’S VOLLEY2310462327-40,852891951-600,9370
GERONOVE2311472332-90,7199891030-410,9600
ZERONOVE 00723936232211,0458537441091,1470
P.C.S.U. 2310372327-40,852930943-130,9860
FLASHATI23162142357-340,40412131552-3390,7820
FRECCIA AZZURRA 19452210822714131,929880793871,1100
MARTESANA VOLLEY COLOGNO22871234195,7506454402051,4660
PALLAVOLO LOCATE U1622871234195,7506453952501,6330
PCG COPRENO221275292181,38111221037851,0820
ATIPICI AZZURRA ALBIATE229542223-10,957849834151,0180
POLISPORTIVA CANTALUPO229542223-10,957811824-130,9840
TVS2210552228-60,786841866-250,9710
BEER…NAREGGIO2210552228-60,786901955-540,9430
SKYWALKERS TEAM2210552228-60,786874933-590,9370
TRI PE’22844221841,222712679331,0490
BEER...NAREGGIO229452223-10,95784384211,0010
L’ARCA MISTA NEW229452223-10,957817827-100,9880
I JURASSICI229452223-10,957812819-70,9910
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO229452223-10,957820792281,0350
SAN LUIGI ROBBIANO22164122258-360,37913081568-2600,8340
VOLLEY CUP TEAM229362223-10,957859815441,0540
ORATORIO SANT'ENRICO2210372228-60,786838890-520,9420
BEERBANTI2210372228-60,786863887-240,9730
VIP VOLLEY2210372228-60,786918938-200,9790
BLACK SHEEPS2210372228-60,786818890-720,9190
ZERONOVE 0072211382233-110,667948966-180,9810
VINTAGE22183152268-460,32412881800-5120,7160
FLASHATI2231269-30,667262272-100,9630
POL.CASSINA NUOVA217702112021,0005514091421,3470
CARNATE USMATE VELATE VOLLEY21871213187,0005012812201,7830
POL. CASSINA NUOVA21871213187,0005932883052,0590
MI-STO SCIALANDO21871215164,2006315011301,2590
CARNATE USMATE VELATE VOLLEY211073219122,3336954402551,5800
LA VISCONTINA21660219122,333591534571,1070
UGAM VOLLEY211266262061,30010249191051,1140
GREEN BALLS21651219122,333594503911,1810
CORREZZANA21651219122,333581517641,1240
ROCKABILLA21853211921,10570569691,0130
BB REUNION21853211921,105643679-360,9470
BLACK SHEEPS2111562134-130,6189871073-860,9200
SG SPORT ARESE21642219122,3336184991191,2380
TENNETS VOLLEY21844211921,105706649571,0880
PIZZA & BIRRA21844211921,105705634711,1120
BB ATTACCO BATTISCOPA21844211921,105704678261,0380
GREEN BALLS219452124-30,875817841-240,9710
I BEI BEI219452124-30,875793824-310,9620
ZERONOVE 0072110462129-80,724846893-470,9470
BLACK PANTHERS2110462129-80,724914931-170,9820
X TEAM2111472134-130,6189131063-1500,8590
UNTOUCHBALLS219362124-30,875791813-220,9730
...A VOLTE RITORNANO2110372129-80,724746905-1590,8240
GATTI DI MARMO2110282129-80,724854899-450,9500
STEP BY STEP21111102134-130,6189561039-830,9200
SANDA VOLLEY207702011920,0005262692571,9550
BASIGLIO VOLLEY U18207702121910,5005533492041,5850
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE 3.020871215164,2006364961401,2820
PSFN2010732513121,9238606691911,2860
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA201073231491,643841751901,1200
EVVAIZ201073221571,467862802601,0750
AS.PES SIAMO TUTTI ROTHEN201174251871,389950894561,0630
ROCKABILLA2016792634-80,76512621345-830,9380
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA20862228142,7505924391531,3490
ANCHEOGGIVINCIAMODOMANI206602010102,0005974841131,2330
N&C ATLETICO BARONA201165251871,389942901411,0460
UGAM VOLLEY201468262601,00011211133-120,9890
I JURASSICI20166102835-70,80013011376-750,9450
POLISPORTIVA GS RODANO209542025-50,800777847-700,9170
BEER...NAREGGIO209542025-50,800826846-200,9760
BEER…NAREGGIO209542025-50,80082882531,0040
NEW TEAM VOLLEY2011562035-150,5719291033-1040,8990
STEP BY STEP206422010102,000580487931,1910
TNT TANTA ROBBA2010462030-100,667883868151,0170
PINK PANTHERS2010462030-100,667843898-550,9390
BANDA BASSOTTI2010462030-100,667801936-1350,8560
BB TAKALABALA2010462030-100,667858959-1010,8950
BB TAKALABALA20184142070-500,28613101692-3820,7740
VINTAGE2010372030-100,667811912-1010,8890
BB ALL STARS2010372030-100,667885957-720,9250
PINK PANTHERS2011382035-150,5719771056-790,9250
GREEN BALLS2011382035-150,5719981065-670,9370
VILLARZILLA2011382035-150,5719081059-1510,8570
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO2010282030-100,667798820-220,9730
FULGOR19770215164,2005043791251,3300
PCG COPRENO19871219122,3337205891311,2220
UGAM VOLLEY191073221661,375859860-10,9990
N&C ATLETICO BARONA1913762428-40,85710641125-610,9460
DI PO VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO GIALLA19761203176,6674783371411,4180
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI319862216153,5006254871381,2830
ATIPICI AZZURRA ORATORIO ALBIATE19862207132,8576455101351,2650
USD VISCONTINI191064241681,5008986991991,2850
POCB – POLISPORTIVA ORATORI CESANO BOSCONE19166102834-60,82412921317-250,9810
BELLYINZAGO MISTA VOLLEY19550196133,1675164091071,2620
HSL - HIC SUNT LEONES198531921-20,905679649301,0460
BEERBANTI198531921-20,905702673291,0430
BUIO CHP TEAM1910551931-120,613823904-810,9100
PALLAVOGLIARE19541196133,167515432831,1920
I BEI BEI199451926-70,731791821-300,9630
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO199451926-70,731778847-690,9190
TENNET’S VOLLEY199451926-70,731804844-400,9530
ROCKABILLA199451926-70,731796842-460,9450
VILLARZILLA199451926-70,731806866-600,9310
VILLARZILLA 198351921-20,905699704-50,9930
BEE SPORT199361926-70,731762852-900,8940
DRINK TEAM199361926-70,731795846-510,9400
NEW SC MONZA 2015199361926-70,731814883-690,9220
ZELIG1910371931-120,613867952-850,9110
PINK PANTHERS1910371931-120,613789874-850,9030
ATIPICI AZZURRA ALBIATE1910371931-120,613884979-950,9030
QUELLI CHE IL VOLLEY1910371931-120,613804939-1350,8560
PSFN1910371931-120,613825891-660,9260
FLASHATI1911381936-170,5288901087-1970,8190
BB TAKALABALA193218711,143277248291,1170
PINK PANTHERS19182161971-520,26813451783-4380,7540
CANTALUPO19181171971-520,26813901812-4220,7670
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO U16188712111101,9097205371831,3410
SGEAM ROZZANO U13186601801836,0004542422121,8760
CITTA’ DI OPERA186601801836,0004552422131,8800
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3186601811718,0004743381361,4020
VIRTUS BINASCO18660182169,0004932362572,0890
VITTORIO VENETO18660183156,0005293981311,3290
CIM LISSONE18660183156,000501413881,2130
ORATORIO SANT'ENRICO18761185133,6005674561111,2430
EVVAIZ18862198112,3756415321091,2050
CITTA' DI OPERA18862199102,1116475411061,1960
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3181064181261,500665632331,0520
UNTOUCHBALLS181055211741,235850810401,0490
OKI TEAM18541187112,5714893871021,2640
BLACK PANTHERS18642181261,500575537381,0710
POLISPORTIVA CANTALUPO189451827-90,667799866-670,9230
…A VOLTE RITORNANO188351822-40,818704715-110,9850
OLIMPIA PB189361827-90,667696767-710,9070
BLACK PANTHERS1810371832-140,563887967-800,9170
POSCAR BARIANA1810371832-140,563830939-1090,8840
TENNETS VOLLEY1810371832-140,563840917-770,9160
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO1810371832-140,563801960-1590,8340
BLACK SHEEPS189271827-90,667818855-370,9570
ROCKABILLA189271827-90,667757841-840,9000
I BEI BEI1810281832-140,563868946-780,9180
HSL - HIC SUNT LEONES1810281832-140,563746915-1690,8150
ROCKABILLA1810281832-140,563814922-1080,8830
ASD AMAZZONI171073171341,308616618-20,9970
ATIPICI AZZURRA ORATORIO ALBIATE171275272611,03810981079191,0180
FULGOR U13176601711617,0004512941571,5340
A.G.S.17660183156,0005053271781,5440
US CASTERNO A17660185133,600542450921,2040
UGAM VOLLEY17761197122,714531446851,1910
CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM17862199102,1116444981461,2930
POLIZIA LOCALE POGLIANO MIL.SE17862199102,111658568901,1580
SGEAM ROZZANO171064171341,308656612441,0720
VOLLEY CUP TEAM171064231941,211950878721,0820
VOLLEY CUP TEAM171266242401,000918938-200,9790
LAMAMMADELCAPO171055221931,158848801471,0590
VOLLEY DASA1714592431-70,77411401175-350,9700
BEE SPORT 178441723-60,73969769071,0100
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO179451728-110,607796886-900,8980
VOLLEY CORREZZANA179451728-110,607773865-920,8940
I NOMADI1710461733-160,515848912-640,9300
COLOGNALI1710461733-160,515830946-1160,8770
STEP BY STEP179361728-110,607809860-510,9410
BEERBANTI1710371733-160,515778928-1500,8380
BUIO CHP TEAM1710371733-160,515855937-820,9120
FRASSATI VOLLEY MONZA1711381738-210,4479091090-1810,8340
ZERONOVE 0071710281733-160,515857965-1080,8880
TEAM A.S. SACRO1710281733-160,515824916-920,9000
DRINK TEAM1710281733-160,515840984-1440,8540
STEP BY STEP17111101738-210,4478721099-2270,7930
DIPO VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO16660162148,0004402411991,8260
NET VOLLEY16660186123,0005654221431,3390
CITTA' DI OPERA16660186123,0008104733371,7120
SAN LUIGI TRENNO16660186123,0005614601011,2200
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA1686216882,000497441561,1270
FULGOR U1216651162148,0004372531841,7270
CITTA' DI OPERA16651162148,0004332911421,4880
DI.PO. BERNAREGGIO GIALLA16651173145,6674823251571,4830
POLISP. CASSINA NUOVA BIANCA16651173145,6674882812071,7370
FRECCIA AZZURRA 194516651173145,6674813201611,5030
VOLLEY CORREZZANA16651175123,4005264211051,2490
POLISP. OLIMPIA PB16752165113,200494401931,2320
OLIMPIA PB U1816752176112,8335323881441,3710
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI31685316882,000501440611,1390
VOLLEY CUP TEAM1685317981,889535453821,1810
CITTA’ DI OPERA GIALLA161055201731,176793742511,0690
NEW TEAM VOLLEY169541629-130,552763876-1130,8710
SS TNT TANTA ROBBA1610461634-180,471729961-2320,7590
RONDINELLA16633161421,143511519-80,9850
X TEAM168351624-80,667628727-990,8640
I BOLLITI DI BOLLATE1610371634-180,471894989-950,9040
PCSU1610371634-180,471829916-870,9050
PINK PANTHERS1611381639-230,4109041095-1910,8260
BOIATEAM VOLLEY1611381639-230,4109381101-1630,8520
FLASHATI16624161421,143536537-10,9980
GOLDFIGHTERS BLUES168261624-80,667676732-560,9230
SUPERTEAM169271629-130,552751863-1120,8700
X TEAM1610281634-180,471875951-760,9200
ALL BLACKS1611291639-230,4109111085-1740,8400
VOLLEI MA NON RIESCO1610191634-180,471843952-1090,8860
MISTA VOLLEY CERNUSCO1610191634-180,471785942-1570,8330
CLICK VOLLEY16111101639-230,4108961054-1580,8500
BB UNORASOLATIVOLLEY151064201911,053757776-190,9760
CITTA' DI OPERA155501501530,0003791572222,4140
BIASSONO155501511415,0004022191831,8360
PALLAVOLO PADERNO DUGNANO155501511415,0004002351651,7020
CITTA’ DI OPERA155501511415,000307221861,3890
FULGOR15550152137,5004192931261,4300
VISCONTINI15651163135,3334593571021,2860
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA15651153125,0004352671681,6290
SANDA VOLLEY15651164124,0004783441341,3900
EASYVOLLEY DESIO15651164124,0004813281531,4660
BILLA VOLLEY MILANO15651164124,000409317921,2900
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA15651154113,7504533041491,4900
QUELLI DEL VENERDI’15651154113,7504683611071,2960
POLISP. CASSINA NUOVA ROSSA15651154113,7504503461041,3010
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE 3.015651154113,7504002861141,3990
ZERONOVE15651154113,7504633441191,3460
ALPHA VOLLEY15651175123,4004963641321,3630
CITTA' DI OPERA15651166102,6675324191131,2700
DESIO VOLLEY BRIANZA VERDE1575215692,5004863651211,3320
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM1575218992,0006215091121,2200
BB UNORASOLATIVOLLEY15752171071,700644577671,1160
N&C ATLETICO BARONA15853191271,583705656491,0750
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3 U1615853181351,385707659481,0730
LAMAMMADELCAPO15853171341,308691631601,0950
PALLAVOLO LOCATE15954171431,2147116091021,1670
EASY VOLLEY15532151051,500470441291,0660
HSL – HIC SUNT LEONES1510371535-200,429752952-2000,7900
P.C.S.U.1510371535-200,429739903-1640,8180
BLACK PANTHERS15143111654-380,29610891400-3110,7780
BUIO CHP TEAM158261525-100,600639706-670,9050
BUIO CHP TEAM159271530-150,500805860-550,9360
NEW SC MONZA 2015159271530-150,500808918-1100,8800
POLISPORTIVA GS RODANO159271530-150,500797867-700,9190
QUELLI CHE IL VOLLEY1510281535-200,429737934-1970,7890
DRINK TEAM1510281535-200,429818943-1250,8670
VITTORIO VENETO1510191535-200,429752923-1710,8150
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO1510191535-200,429814969-1550,8400
CARNATE USMATE VELATE VOLLEY145501411314,0003772541231,4840
AMAZZONI14651144103,5004453071381,4500
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE14651144103,5004232601631,6270
ODB82 SENIOR14651155103,000467369981,2660
ALPHA VOLLEY14651166102,6675163841321,3440
PSFN1465117892,1255684311371,3180
CITTA' DI OPERA14752171251,41751350671,0140
ALPHA VOLLEY14853171431,214660648121,0190
PALLAVOLO MESERO U181410551921-20,905696739-430,9420
ALPHA VOLLEY14642144103,5004162981181,3960
SERELITE1444014682,333398339591,1740
EVVAIZ14743171161,545627588391,0660
OLIMPIA PB14844181621,125745726191,0260
ASD SGEAM ROZZANO1410461416-20,875599617-180,9710
ZEROSŇLE14144102234-120,64711701207-370,9690
TERZOTEMPO14532141131,27344844261,0140
PINK PANTHERS149271431-170,452754883-1290,8540
PRO BACON1410191436-220,389776976-2000,7950
ATLETICO MADRINK1410191436-220,389773943-1700,8200
EASY VOLLEY DESIO14111101441-270,3418681102-2340,7880
PLESIOS14171161471-570,19710291729-7000,5950
VITTORIO VENETO1310642023-30,870810917-1070,8830
MARTESANA VOLLEY1365113582,600346255911,3570
SAMZ1365117981,889576489871,1780
VISCONTINI1365115871,875504422821,1940
ZERONOVE1365116971,778573499741,1480
ALPHA VOLLEY1375213851,625489404851,2100
SAMZ MILANO13752161331,23153152291,0170
BINZAGO SPORT TIME1314591832-140,5639711057-860,9190
SGEAM ROZZANO1364213582,600345303421,1390
VOLLEY CORREZZANA1364215692,500479383961,2510
BARIANO VOLLEY1354114682,333468409591,1440
DST VOLLEY 891364215871,875512449631,1400
PALLAVOLO PADERNO1364216971,778544504401,0790
ASD CRAZY VOLLEY MILANO1364214861,750520456641,1400
MARTESANA VOLLEY COLOGNO13743151141,364563511521,1020
ASD PALLAVOLO LOCATE13844151501,000653627261,0410
GATE VOLLEY1310461520-50,750709788-790,9000
GAN1312481828-100,6431016944721,0760
POLISPORTIVA RONDINELLA 1955 - ARANCIO1343113761,857302275271,0980
SKYWALKERS TEAM136331317-40,765516550-340,9380
TENNENT’S VOLLEY136331317-40,765557586-290,9510
X TEAM1310371337-240,351747938-1910,7960
OSL BAGGIO VOLLEY1311381342-290,3108081086-2780,7440
POSCAR BARIANA136241317-40,76557056551,0090
TEAM A.S. SACRO138261327-140,481664746-820,8900
UNTOUCHBALLS138261327-140,481608753-1450,8070
BUIO CHP TEAM139271332-190,406683786-1030,8690
UA PAKELE139271332-190,406801881-800,9090
POLISP. CANTALUPO ROSSA139271332-190,406698901-2030,7750
ROCKABILLA1310281337-240,351792982-1900,8070
SEF MEDIOLANUM1310281337-240,351821977-1560,8400
GREEN TEAM1310281337-240,351670981-3110,6830
GATTI DI MARMO1310281337-240,351782925-1430,8450
BB BAWI TEAM1311291342-290,3108681064-1960,8160
BB TAKALABALA1310191337-240,351736945-2090,7790
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO1310191337-240,3518401002-1620,8380
BLACK PANTHERS13100101337-240,351738961-2230,7680
FIDES SMA1210551218-60,667626667-410,9390
A TEAM124401201224,000303215881,4090
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI3124401201224,0003041911131,5920
UP 12 MILANO124401211112,000318236821,3470
PALLAVOLO CASSINA124401211112,0003201981221,6160
CRAZY VOLLEY12440122106,000351284671,2360
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO1244012394,000357290671,2310
VOLLEY CORREZZANA1254112394,0003632361271,5380
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE1254112483,0003762251511,6710
VOLLEY ROSATE1254112483,000386311751,2410
DI.PO. BERNAREGGIO1244012483,000385322631,1960
EASYVOLLEY DESIO1264213761,857444367771,2100
PALLAVOLO LOCATE1264212751,714418374441,1180
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM1264214951,556415362531,1460
U13 US ACLI12844141311,077501476251,0530
DI PO VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO AZZURRA128441415-10,933606608-20,9970
ASD AMAZZONI128441213-10,923425392331,0840
SGEAM ROZZANO129451317-40,765615644-290,9550
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO1212481724-70,708889910-210,9770
CSRB BUCCINASCO12633151051,500551527241,0460
GATTI DI MARMO125321213-10,923433454-210,9540
SGEAM ROZZANO1210371721-40,810762804-420,9480
CORREZZANA GOLD12143111833-150,54510321129-970,9140
SERENDIPITY125231213-10,923447451-40,9910
CLICK VOLLEY126241218-60,667508559-510,9090
MILA E SHIRO128261228-160,429581732-1510,7940
PINK PANTHERS DIAMONDS128261228-160,429648765-1170,8470
GREEN BALLS128261228-160,429635755-1200,8410
GATTI DI MARMO129271233-210,364737902-1650,8170
GREEN BALLS129271233-210,364732873-1410,8380
BOSCH – ALLENARSI PER IL FUTURO1210281238-260,3167691005-2360,7650
X TEAM1211291243-310,2798321102-2700,7550
ZERONOVE WILDRAKE12110111243-310,2798111105-2940,7340
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA114401111011,0003001361642,2060
VOLLEY CISERANO1144012394,000355273821,3000
NEW VOLLEY ADDA1144012394,0003562251311,5820
CITTA' DI OPERA GIALLA1154113582,6004173161011,3200
QUARTO OGGIARO VIVIBILE1154112572,400390309811,2620
P.S.F.N.1164214861,750495419761,1810
NEW EAGLES VOLLEY ZIBIDO1164211741,571405381241,0630
AMAZZONI1164214951,556482442401,0900
PALLAVOLO LOCATE11642151051,500544486581,1190
UNIVERSO IN VOLLEY1164212841,500452423291,0690
DI.PO. BERNAREGGIO AZZURRA1164212841,500431379521,1370
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO11642141041,40051751611,0020
G.O.S.S.11743141221,167592549431,0780
N&C ATLETICO BARONA11743151321,154522506161,0320
BB UNORASOLATIVOLLEY118441617-10,941716732-160,9780
OKI TEAM11164121843-250,41912081383-1750,8730
PALLAVOLO PADERNO1163311741,571386357291,0810
BLACK BULLS COLOGNO1163313941,444494461331,0720
SAN LUIGI TRENNO11633141221,167569571-20,9960
SAMZ MILANO11633151321,154497487101,0210
SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO11734151501,000661630311,0490
AGS U16118351417-30,824586664-780,8830
FIDES SMA1110371523-80,652792848-560,9340
CANTALUPO116331119-80,579507553-460,9170
BLACK PANTHERS1110281139-280,282745954-2090,7810
BB TAKALABALA116151119-80,579499565-660,8830
MISTA VOLLEY CERNUSCO118171129-180,379630746-1160,8450
GATTI DI MARMO119181134-230,324721885-1640,8150
FLASHATI119181134-230,324654853-1990,7670
FRASSATI VOLLEY MONZA1110191139-280,282771976-2050,7900
FLASHATI1110191139-280,282733952-2190,7700
ATLETICO MADRINK1110191139-280,2827711022-2510,7540
FLASHATI 118081129-180,379623756-1330,8240
PALLAVOGLIARE11100101139-280,2827991012-2130,7900
POLISPORTIVA SAN GIULIANO1044010285,000287213741,3470
CIM LISSONE1044012483,000363301621,2060
CSRB BUCCINASCO1054113851,625467443241,0540
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO1054112841,500466438281,0640
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO1064210821,250409362471,1300
SGEAM ROZZANO1064210821,250392371211,0570
MARTESANA VOLLEY COLOGNO108441014-40,714403492-890,8190
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA1043111383,6673372131241,5820
BILLA VOLLEY MILANO1043111383,667328241871,3610
PCG COPRENO1043111472,750348283651,2300
PALLAVOLO TREVIOLO1053212662,000425379461,1210
P.S.F.N.1053212751,714424384401,1040
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO1053211831,375424413111,0270
LAMAMMADELCAPO10734131301,000587498891,1790
P.S.F.N. PENSAVOSIFACESSENUOTO1010371624-80,667764829-650,9220
UGAM VOLLEY1010371524-90,625776874-980,8880
LAMAMMADELCAPO1011381327-140,481692834-1420,8300
QUELLI DEL VENERDI‘102201001020,000211134771,5750
BLACK PANTHERS1032110552,00028028001,0000
L’ARCA VOLLEY10422101001,00036836171,0190
MES MILANO109271035-250,286687890-2030,7720
PIZZA & BIRRA109271035-250,286704870-1660,8090
X TEAM109271035-250,286701896-1950,7820
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO109271035-250,286636900-2640,7070
QUELLI CHE IL VOLLEY1010281040-300,250746981-2350,7600
ROMANO BANCO VOLLEY TEAM108171030-200,333640783-1430,8170
TENNET’S VOLLEY1010191040-300,250762955-1930,7980
QUELLI CHE IL VOLLEY109091035-250,286677906-2290,7470
QUELLI CHE IL VOLLEY10303213-110,154205299-940,6860
BILLA VOLLEY MILANO933090918,000227711563,1970
TENNET’S VOLLEY933090918,000227158691,4370
A TEAM933090918,000228162661,4070
SGEAM ROZZANO AZZURRA933090918,000227491784,6330
BILLA VOLLEY MILANO933090918,000226901362,5110
CITTA’ DI OPERA GIALLA933090918,000228831452,7470
UNIVERSO IN VOLLEY93309189,000164120441,3670
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM93309189,000175134411,3060
ATLETICA VAPRIO93309189,000250197531,2690
VOLLEY CUP TEAM93309189,000255208471,2260
ROSA VOLLEY GNU93309274,500267231361,1560
FULGOR94319363,0002631621011,6230
BILLA VOLLEY MILANO94319363,0002951621331,8210
VOLLEY BIASSONO94319363,000214185291,1570
ASD POLISPORTIVA UP12 MILANO94319452,250289235541,2300
PALLAVOLO PADERNO DUGNANO94319452,250295272231,0850
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO943111562,200295270251,0930
LOCATE BERGAMASCO943111651,833387333541,1620
VOLLEY CUP TEAM BLU94319541,800326274521,1900
DI PO VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO95329631,500273231421,1820
SANDA VOLLEY95329631,500354309451,1460
KENNEDY953210731,429292275171,0620
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA PB953211831,375390394-40,9900
LEMEN VOLLEY953210821,250420434-140,9680
P.S.F.N.9633131121,182536446901,2020
US KENNEDY95329811,125392335571,1700
P.S.F.N.963310911,111417383341,0890
US CASTERNO9633131301,00058657971,0120
EASYVOLLEY DESIO96339901,000338370-320,9140
VIRTUS BINASCO9633131301,000533555-220,9600
PCG COPRENO96331112-10,917503509-60,9880
SEF MEDIOLANUM96331112-10,917499469301,0640
DI.PO. BERNAREGGIO96331011-10,909456483-270,9440
BINZAGO SPORT TIME9633910-10,900404417-130,9690
POLISP. OLIMPIA PB98351317-40,765597643-460,9280
POLISP. OLIMPIA PB98351118-70,611573626-530,9150
OLIMPIA PB U169734915-60,600461531-700,8680
DYNAMIC CENTER9734915-60,600355467-1120,7600
GOSS TENNENT’S VOLLEY92209189,000215174411,2360
N&C ATLETICO BARONA910281325-120,520686771-850,8900
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA9624921-120,429492586-940,8400
BEE SPORT9826931-220,290518670-1520,7730
PCSU9927936-270,250627919-2920,6820
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA91028941-320,220716968-2520,7400
VINTAGE9514916-70,563438483-450,9070
PINK PANTHERS MICIONI9817931-220,290575746-1710,7710
I BIRRI...CHINI91019941-320,220695948-2530,7330
CIAPA LA BALA91019941-320,2207421017-2750,7300
HSL – HIC SUNT LEONES9909936-270,250681905-2240,7520
FUTURA VOLLEY911011946-370,196714943-2290,7570
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM83309363,000283237461,1940
GSO SULBIATE843110552,000359298611,2050
CITTA’ DI OPERA BLU84318442,00026125741,0160
P.S.F.N.84319541,800172182-100,9450
UNIVERSO IN VOLLEY843110641,66735434681,0230
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI384319631,500342312301,0960
CRAZY VOLLEY853210911,111240219211,0960
GONZAGA GIOVANI853210911,111362416-540,8700
POLISP. OLIMPIA PB86331415-10,933476490-140,9710
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE 3.086331112-10,917383403-200,9500
CRAZY VOLLEY MILANO87341214-20,857577587-100,9830
UGAM VOLLEY86331012-20,833425436-110,9750
ODB 82 PADERNO8633810-20,800373414-410,9010
OLIMPIA PB U138633810-20,80039739161,0150
PALLAVOLO LOCATE88351117-60,647520548-280,9491
UGAM VOLLEY87341117-60,647570603-330,9450
AGS U1688351220-80,600651715-640,9100
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO8835816-80,500325408-830,7970
SAMZ MILANO810371124-130,458634795-1610,7970
LAMAMMADELCAPO81037924-150,375689779-900,8840
GOSS EVERGREEN82208264,000204163411,2520
UNTOUCHBALL82208264,000211184271,1470
BARIANO VOLLEY842210731,429389339501,1470
BARZANA VOLLEY842210731,429387371161,0430
MONZA VOLLEY86241012-20,833368403-350,9130
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI38624810-20,800322286361,1260
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO8826816-80,500509441681,1540
MINIONS8413812-40,667346381-350,9080
PALLAVOLO MAXWELL8413812-40,667263269-60,9780
L'ARCA VOLLEY COVID198615822-140,364515569-540,9050
I BIRRI…CHINI8817832-240,250543743-2000,7310
PSFN8817832-240,250554762-2080,7270
VITTORIO VENETO8817832-240,250512761-2490,6730
SPRITZATI DI VOLLEY8918837-290,216638895-2570,7130
P.S.F.N.81019842-340,190700972-2720,7200
OVER TEEN81019842-340,1906811028-3470,6620
QUELLI CHE IL VOLLEY8606822-140,364497585-880,8500
VOLLEI MA NON RIESCO8909837-290,216723919-1960,7870
FRASSATI VOLLEY MONZA8909837-290,216751909-1580,8260
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO8909837-290,216702908-2060,7730
PSFN810010842-340,1907931020-2270,7770
TNT TANTA ROBBA811011847-390,1707901120-3300,7050
CIM LISSONE73307253,500227163641,3930
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE - D73307253,500217149681,4560
UIV NAVY743110731,42936035371,0200
PPD1474319721,286329299301,1000
VISCONTINI VOLLEY GIALLOBLU74319811,12537537501,0000
SANDA VOLLEY71037723-160,304498710-2120,7010
CITTA’ DI OPERA GIALLA73217253,500216161551,3420
VOLLEY CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO74227521,400207216-90,9580
BINZAGO SPORT TIME74229721,286343350-70,9800
VITTORIO VENETO74229721,286350324261,0800
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO74228711,143236211251,1180
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA7523910-10,900393398-50,9870
POL.SANT'AMBROGIO PARABIAGO75231012-20,833407473-660,8600
RONDINELLA7624912-30,750404443-390,9120
VOLLEY CUP TEAM7624912-30,750460429311,0720
CRAZY VOLLEY MILANO76241014-40,714531553-220,9600
SGEAM ROZZANO7624913-40,692426452-260,9420
SAMZ MILANO7624711-40,636301400-990,7530
CARNATE USMATE VELATE7624711-40,636309393-840,7860
ASD SGEAM ROZZANO7624814-60,571391503-1120,7770
OLIMPIA P.B.710281125-140,440543544-10,9980
ASD AGS7927720-130,350388524-1360,7400
UP12 MILANO71028723-160,304481723-2420,6650
POLISPORTIVA RONDINELLA 1955 - BLU7514718-110,389453491-380,9230
TOM & JERRY71019723-160,304576699-1230,8240
GATTI DI MARMO7918738-310,184679917-2380,7400
A.G.S.7918738-310,184691872-1810,7920
PALLE PER TUTTI71019743-360,1637021009-3070,6960
MES MILANO710010743-360,1636791032-3530,6580
VOLLEY CUP TEAM BLU714014763-560,1119121342-4300,6800
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO6734615-90,400377496-1190,7600
DI PO VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO622060612,00015273792,0820
ZELIG V7622060612,00015490641,7110
GREEN BALLS622060612,00015599561,5660
VOLLEY CUP TEAM622060612,00015578771,9870
CRVOLLEY622060612,00015280721,9000
VOLLEY SEGRATE 197863217342,333225195301,1540
SPORTING VISETTE63216332,000183169141,0830
VITTORIO VENETO63216332,000203188151,0800
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE63217431,750257187701,3740
A.G.S. ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE63216421,500168138301,2170
CITTA' DI OPERA63216421,50023422861,0260
SANDA VOLLEY BLU64227611,167289216731,3380
VOLLEY CUP TEAM64229811,12537636791,0250
VOLLEY CORREZZANA64227701,00031831171,0230
CITTA’ DI OPERA65239901,00039939811,0030
SANDA VOLLEY64226601,000248236121,0510
G.O.S.S.64226601,000241246-50,9800
ZERONOVE64228801,00035234391,0260
RONDINELLA 1955652389-10,88933833441,0120
MARTESANA VOLLEY652379-20,778168294-1260,5710
GE.CO. LMDC6624812-40,667441456-150,9670
DYNAMIC CENTER652369-30,667271321-500,8440
FRECCIA AZZURRA 19456624914-50,643469519-500,9040
PSFN6624914-50,643499533-340,9360
ASD AURORA OSGB6624915-60,600464521-570,8910
PALLAVOLO LOCATE6523610-40,60035134921,0060
FRECCIA AZZURRA 19456624712-50,583366404-380,9060
PSFN6624712-50,583349439-900,7950
QUINTO VOLLEY6624814-60,571435481-460,9040
SANDA VOLLEY6624612-60,500345380-350,9080
FIDES 6624612-60,500328404-760,8120
A.S.D. AMAZZONI6624612-60,500335384-490,8720
GAN6624612-60,500383419-360,9140
DI.PO. VOLLEY BERNAREGGIO6624613-70,462337421-840,8000
UGAM VOLLEY6826819-110,421531620-890,8560
TNT VIVISALUTE611291229-170,414664932-2680,7120
SPERANZA CINISELLO6725717-100,412470568-980,8270
SANTA RITA VOLLEY61028925-160,360626788-1620,7940
ASD MONZA VOLLEY6826618-120,333399451-520,8850
UIV LIME6162141344-310,29510241343-3190,7620
GAN61129627-210,222577794-2170,7270
BUIO CHP TEAM62116421,50018918901,0000
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE6413614-80,429289381-920,7590
DESIO VOLLEY BRIANZA BLU6716615-90,400405473-680,8560
ORATORIO DON BOSCO CARUGATE6505619-130,316389501-1120,7760
JERRY6606624-180,250380611-2310,6220
FRASSATI VOLLEY MONZA6808634-280,176534782-2480,6830
HSL – HIC SUNT LEONES6909639-330,154593935-3420,6340
UIV GREEN52205145,000146127191,1500
PALLAVOLO LOCATE52206243,000185138471,3410
PCG COPRENO53215411,25020620151,0250
PVL FUCSIA53215411,25017617331,0170
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE - U1953215411,25019618971,0370
BB TAKALABALA53216511,200237199381,1910
DIAVOLI ROSA OVER53216511,200247236111,0470
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO53217611,167284270141,0520
CRAZY VOLLEY MILANO53217611,16727727161,0220
SS TNT THE UNCLES53217611,16727026641,0150
PALLAVOLO GORLE54228801,000343348-50,9860
PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO53216601,000259268-90,9660
LOCATE BERGAMASCO53216601,000252268-160,9400
BLACK BULLS COLOGNO5523911-20,818288270181,0670
FIDES SMA542268-20,750266305-390,8720
BILLA VOLLEY5624915-60,600503779-2760,6460
I SOLITI IGNOTI5624815-70,533500543-430,9210
U13 US ACLI5523510-50,500297311-140,9550
ASD MONZA VOLLEY5826921-120,429544683-1390,7960
NEW EAGLES VOLLEY U135624513-80,385358416-580,8610
EASYVOLLEY DESIO5826721-140,333573658-850,8710
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA5725516-110,313381490-1090,7780
BINZAGO SPORT TIME53125411,250198209-110,9470
SAMZ MILANO541379-20,778339359-200,9440
CITTA’ DI OPERA ARCOBALENO541357-20,714245253-80,9680
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO5716919-100,474579624-450,9280
POL.CASSINA NUOVA U12 5615513-80,385288432-1440,6670
CITTA’ DI OPERA GIALLA5918522-170,227478598-1200,7990
TNT GOCCIA DI CICLONE5404515-100,333311388-770,8020
OVER TEEN510010545-400,111546982-4360,5560
TENNENT’S VOLLEY42204222,000136126101,0790
QUARTO OGGIARO VIVIBILE42204222,000139140-10,9930
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO4422710-30,700320376-560,8510
MI3 VOLLEY442248-40,500244263-190,9280
TESTE DI COCCIO431267-10,85728928271,0250
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA431267-10,857288300-120,9600
OLDFIGHTERS431256-10,833242245-30,9880
PPD12 431245-10,800169156131,0830
CITTA’ DI OPERA BLU431245-10,800183211-280,8670
CITTA' DI OPERA BLU4413811-30,727383408-250,9390
VOLLEY CUP TEAM BIANCA441369-30,667306308-20,9940
BOSCH – ALLENARSI PER IL FUTURO421146-20,66719018821,0110
UNIVERSO IN VOLLEY4413610-40,600337362-250,9310
UIV LIME4413610-40,600342350-80,9770
ASD AMAZZONI4615917-80,529539586-470,9200
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE4413510-50,500237322-850,7360
AGS U164615716-90,438324446-1220,7260
SENIOR BVT4514512-70,417318382-640,8320
FIDES SMA4615615-90,400426493-670,8640
SGEAM ROZZANO4817821-130,381584680-960,8590
UNIVERSO IN VOLLEY4615616-100,375414520-1060,7960
PALLAVOGLIARE410191027-170,370751856-1050,8770
MI3 VOLLEY4514411-70,364263333-700,7900
TENNETS VOLLEY4817823-150,348584694-1100,8410
GE.CO. LMDC41019927-180,333694802-1080,8650
POLISPORTIVA MI BRUZZANO4615516-110,313312384-720,8130
OSAL NOVATE4615414-100,286310438-1280,7080
TOM & JERRY4615414-100,286301418-1170,7200
SGEAM ROZZANO4615414-100,286362413-510,8770
PALLAVOGLIARE4817622-160,273256068918713,7160
ASD SAMZ MILANO410010426-220,154436725-2890,6010
I FUORI FORMA4808436-320,111531782-2510,6790
VOLLEY CORREZZANA31103036,0007656201,3570
CIM LISSONE31103036,0005862-40,9350
ZERONOVE31103036,0007643331,7670
CITTA’ DI OPERA31103036,0007554211,3890
P.S.F.N.31103036,0007650261,5200
GOSS31103036,0007752251,4810
PALLAVOLO PADERNO DUGNANO31103036,0007747301,6380
ATLETICA VAPRIO31103036,0007659171,2880
NEW VOLLEY ADDA31103036,00075075150,0000
CITTA' DI OPERA GIALLA31103036,0007565101,1540
ATIPICI AZZURRA ORATORIO ALBIATE 31103123,00010277251,3250
AURORA OSGB32115501,00020619791,0460
BB CIMIANO AL VOLO32113301,000134107271,2520
BINZAGO SPORT TIME32113301,00014013731,0220
OKI TEAM32113301,00013113011,0080
C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO331268-20,750297308-110,9640
EASYVOLLEY ARGENTO331257-20,714262275-130,9530
GATE VOLLEY MILANO331258-30,625267281-140,9500
FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945331247-30,571158186-280,8490
CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM341359-40,556280311-310,9000
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA341359-40,556302322-200,9380
CITTA’ DI OPERA ARCOBALENO331236-30,50079225-1460,3510
PALLE PER TUTTI331236-30,500172210-380,8190
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE331236-30,500167201-340,8310
SAMZ MILANO3514612-60,500297379-820,7840
POB BINZAGO3413511-60,455321354-330,9070
BINZAGO SPORT TIME341349-50,444275313-380,8790
PALLAVOLO TREVIOLO B3413410-60,400274310-360,8840
UGAM3514513-80,385353433-800,8150
BINZAGO SPORT TIME3716720-130,350411540-1290,7610
AGS U183817722-150,318581699-1180,8310
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM3413310-70,3009192-10,9890
ODB 82 PADERNO3716518-130,278364423-590,8610
PALLAVOLO PADERNO3615415-110,267347442-950,7850
ORATORIO SANTA VALERIA SEREGNO3615415-110,267360460-1000,7830
A.G.S.3514312-90,250187272-850,6880
PALLAVOLO MILANO BRUZZANO3514312-90,250215300-850,7170
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE 3.03514313-100,231261303-420,8610
RONDINELLA3514313-100,231278402-1240,6920
SANDA VOLLEY BIANCA3615315-120,200235442-2070,5320
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA3615315-120,200325435-1100,7470
OLIMPIA P.B.3615316-130,188284464-1800,6120
OLIMPIA P.B.3817321-180,143239507-2680,4710
SGEAM ROZZANO340439-60,333231272-410,8490
POSCAR BARIANA3303312-90,250208300-920,6930
DESIO VOLLEY BRIANZA BIANCA3707318-150,167272504-2320,5400
HSL – HIC SUNT LEONES3909342-390,071562943-3810,5960
LO ZIO TEAM3909342-390,071626922-2960,6790
VOLLEY CUSAGO3909342-390,071612936-3240,6540
FRASSATI VOLLEY MONZA310010347-440,064569984-4150,5780
DI.PO. BERNAREGGIO21102112,000696091,1500
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO21103211,5001049861,0610
POB BINZAGO21103211,50010810081,0800
CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM21103211,5001039851,0510
LOCATE BERGAMASCO21103211,50010910271,0690
POL.SANT'AMBROGIO PARABIAGO21103211,50010210111,0100
SEF MEDIOLANUM21103211,50010410401,0000
FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945221124-20,500127136-90,9340
MI3 VOLLEY2413511-60,455344380-360,9050
C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO2615717-100,412494551-570,8970
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE2413411-70,364308349-410,8830
ROMANO VOLLEY2514514-90,357395451-560,8760
VITTORIO VENETO2615617-110,353417531-1140,7850
PPD12 231227-50,286166175-90,9490
MI3 VOLLEY231227-50,286146198-520,7370
KENNEDY231227-50,286167221-540,7560
TNT VIVISALUTE2817623-170,2615082697-21890,1880
AGS U182716520-150,250357494-1370,7230
PALLAVOLO LOCATE2615417-130,235421498-770,8450
CRAZY VOLLEY2615417-130,235395484-890,8160
CRAZY VOLLEY2615417-130,235237325-880,7290
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA2514314-110,214303399-960,7590
RONDINELLA2413210-80,200172281-1090,6120
SGEAM ROZZANO2615317-140,176258461-2030,5600
A.G.S.2615216-140,125227431-2040,5270
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO230359-40,556278310-320,8970
BEE SPORT230349-50,444262281-190,9320
AMAZZONI2505515-100,333398469-710,8490
BLACK BULLS COLOGNO230327-50,286156217-610,7190
BUIO CHP TEAM230327-50,286176222-460,7930
UGAM2606518-130,278380532-1520,7140
I JURASSICI220228-60,250175210-350,8330
PALLAVOGLIARE220228-60,250164203-390,8080
OSL BAGGIO VOLLEY2909243-410,047512938-4260,5460
OSL BAGGIO VOLLEY210010248-460,0425911041-4500,5680
PLESIOS211011253-510,0385441146-6020,4750
CITTA' DI OPERA BLU110123-10,66710110101,0000
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA110123-10,667102108-60,9440
VOLLEY ROSATE110123-10,66799103-40,9610
POL. UP12 MILANO110123-10,66799104-50,9520
AMAZZONI110123-10,667101108-70,9350
CRAZY VOLLEY 110123-10,66710510411,0100
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE110112-10,5007762151,2420
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA110112-10,5006974-50,9320
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO120226-40,333135188-530,7180
BARZANA VOLLEY1505415-110,267401449-480,8930
EASY UGAM VOLLEY1404312-90,250242275-330,8800
UIV GREEN1404312-90,250290355-650,8170
X TEAM 130329-70,222193256-630,7540
ASD SGEAM ROZZANO1808524-190,208499700-2010,7130
CANTALUPO120215-40,200114140-260,8140
AURORA OSGB1505315-120,200332430-980,7720
CLICK VOLLEY120215-40,200117144-270,8130
POLISPORTIVA SAN GIULIANO1505315-120,200295421-1260,7010
CITTA’ DI OPERA BLU120215-40,200102147-450,6940
SAMZ MILANO1606318-150,167318506-1880,6280
AMAZZONI1606318-150,167296465-1690,6370
UNTOUCHBALLS1606318-150,167363503-1400,7220
RONDINELLA1404212-100,167268335-670,8000
VOLLEY CUP TEAM BIANCA130318-70,125176222-460,7930
PALLAVOGLIARE1808324-210,125469656-1870,7150
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA PB130318-70,125105217-1120,4840
RONDINELLA130318-70,125130218-880,5960
UA PAKELE120219-80,111175214-390,8180
ODB82 JUNIOR1404111-100,091161298-1370,5400
FULGOR110010230-280,067449772-3230,5820
SANDA VOLLEY1606117-160,059241367-1260,6570
X TEAM1505124-230,042365526-1610,6940
OVER TEEN110010149-480,020495998-5030,4960
CIM LISSONE0121023215172,1339678211461,1780
UGAM VOLLEY011922911182,6368587231351,1870
P.S.F.N. PENSAVOSIFACESSENUOTO012842916131,81310328761561,1780
POLISPORTIVA CASSINA NUOVA01275261881,444876807691,0860
AS.PES SIAMO TUTTI ROTHEN01174251871,389950892581,0650
ATIPICI AZZURRA ORATORIO ALBIATE01175272611,0381088108531,0030
PCG COPRENO01064241861,333936871651,0750
N&C ATLETICO BARONA01055221841,222864836281,0330
VOLLEY CUP TEAM09461820-20,900805825-200,9760
GAN010381527-120,55610161020-40,9960
LAMAMMADELCAPO011381327-140,481694831-1370,8350
TNT VIVISALUTE08271023-130,435714831-1170,8590
GAN010113-20,3338594-90,9040
CAROBBIO VOLLEY020226-40,333181190-90,9530
BB ALL STARS030329-70,222222270-480,8220
A.S.D. AMAZZONI0606318-150,167358503-1450,7120
LIMBIATE VOLLEY020216-50,167163176-130,9260
ASD AGS0909427-230,148442663-2210,6670
OSAL NOVATE0707321-180,143405592-1870,6840
PALLAVOGLIARE013013539-340,1287531077-3240,6990
FRECCIA AZZURRA 19450606218-160,111308491-1830,6270
PALLAVOLO TREZZANO0909327-240,111496743-2470,6680
DRINK TEAM030319-80,111197249-520,7910
FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945030319-80,111211252-410,8370
USD VISCONTINI030319-80,111166244-780,6800
EASYVOLLEY ARANCIO030319-80,111195247-520,7890
CDG MOTTA VISCONTI010010330-270,100510806-2960,6330
PALLAVOGLIARE0707221-190,095354567-2130,6240
QUARTO OGGIARO VIVIBILE0404112-110,083238327-890,7280
PALLAVOLO TREVIOLO A0404112-110,083236325-890,7260
PALLAVOLO LOCATE0808224-220,083364643-2790,5660
BUIO CHP TEAM0404112-110,083236323-870,7310
POLISPORTIVA SAN GIULIANO0404112-110,083127319-1920,3980
AURORA OSGB010010230-280,067523776-2530,6740
PALLAVOLO LOCATE0606118-170,056212471-2590,4500
POLISPORTIVA CANTALUPO0606118-170,056277476-1990,5820
UP12 MILANO0606118-170,056281472-1910,5950
FULGOR0606118-170,056293477-1840,6140
OLIMPIA P.B.0808124-230,042133620-4870,2150
AGS ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE0808124-230,042355623-2680,5700
PALLAVOGLIARE012012136-350,028666929-2630,7170
ORATORIO SANTA VALERIA SEREGNO012012136-350,028588918-3300,6410
VITTORIO VENETO010103-30,0005675-190,7470
GONZAGA GIOVANI010103-30,000175-740,0130
POL. CANTALUPO 010103-30,0004375-320,5730
QUARTO OGGIARO VIVIBILE00000000,00080816,0000
AURORA OSGB 010103-30,0005075-250,6670
O.F.I. - RITIRATA00000000,0001012,0000
C.S.R.B.010103-30,0005377-240,6880
VITTORIO VENETO00000000,00080816,0000
AGS ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI SCUOLE0606018-180,000154378-2240,4070
VOLLEY CUP TEAM00000000,00080816,0000
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
SGEAM ROZZANO0606018-180,000243450-2070,5400
ZEROSŇLE00000000,00080816,0000
CAROBBIO VOLLEY00000000,0001012,0000
ROCKABILLA0202010-100,000135210-750,6430
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
SPERANZA0606018-180,000258450-1920,5730
CITTA' DI OPERA - RITIRATA00000000,0003036,0000
LIMBIATE VOLLEY00000000,0000000,0000
BASIGLIO VOLLEY MI300000000,0000
MC2 SPORTWAY0404012-120,000184300-1160,6130
O.F.I. - RITIRATA00000000,0000
CEA MILANO - RITIRATA00000000,00050510,0000
PADERNO - RITIRATA00000000,00050510,0000
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
ZERONOVE010103-30,0006675-90,8800
PALLAVOLO CASSINA010103-30,0005575-200,7330
CITTA' DI OPERA010103-30,0005975-160,7870
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
POLISPORTIVA ORATORI CESANO BOSCONE0606018-180,000245453-2080,5410
N&C ATLETICO BARONA010103-30,0007050201,4000
X TEAM030309-90,000132225-930,5870
VOLLEY VISCONTEO030309-90,00079225-1460,3510
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
LAMAMMADELCAPO00000000,00080816,0000
AS.PES00000000,00080816,0000
AVIS BIASSONO0505015-150,000218376-1580,5800
PALLAVOLO PADERNO DUGNANO00000000,0003036,0000
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
ODB82 JUNIOR0606018-180,000303451-1480,6720
BB TAKALABALA - RITIRATA00000000,0002024,0000
PCSU - RITIRATA00000000,0002024,0000
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
UIV ARNABOLDI - RITIRATA00000000,0002024,0000
GS. S. GIOVANNI BOSCO0404012-120,000173303-1300,5710
NEW EAGLES U12 - RITIRATA00000000,0004048,0000
DI.PO. VIMERCATE010103-30,0005175-240,6800
SGEAM ROZZANO BLU030309-90,000108233-1250,4640
TVS - RITIRATA00000000,0002024,0000
A TEAM00000000,00080816,0000
VOLLEY CUP TEAM BLU020206-60,000129153-240,8430
UGAM VOLLEY00000000,00080816,0000
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
PALLAVOGLIARE09011033-330,000666929-2630,7170
PALLAVOLO LOCATE0606018-180,000195451-2560,4320
GE.CO. LMDC0404012-120,000196301-1050,6510
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
QUARTO OGGIARO VIVIBILE020206-60,000105150-450,7000
PCG COPRENO00000000,00080816,0000
P.S.F.N.00000000,00080816,0000
UIV ROYAL - RITIRATA00000000,00080816,0000
ORAVOLLEY TRV - RITIRATA00000000,00080816,0000
BUIO CHP TEAM014014042-420,0005371050-5130,5110
RIPOSA00000000,0000000,0000
DYNAMIC CENTER - RITIRATA00000000,00060612,0000
JUSTEAM - RITIRATA00000000,0004048,0000
PALLAVOLO PADERNO DUGNANO00000000,0002024,0000