Calendari e Classifiche

Printer FriendlyExport to Excel
Giorn.
Gara
Data
Ora
Casa
Ospite
Campo
11   giovedì 10 maggio 2018 20.30 BEERBANTI VITTORIO VENETO Palestra BACONE – Via Monteverdi 6 – MILANO
11   venerdì 11 maggio 2018 21.15 P.C.S.U. TENNET’S VOLLEY Palazzetto C. Galimberti – Via Varalli 20/24 – BOLLATE – MI
11   venerdì 11 maggio 2018 21.30 BLACK PANTHERS PSFN Palazzetto dello sport - Via L. Da Vinci – ASSAGO - MI
11   martedì 8 maggio 2018 21.00 ZERONOVE GERONOVE ZERONOVE 007 Pal. Oratorio Don Bosco–Parrocchia Sacra Famiglia di Rogoredo–Via M.te Cengio ang. M.te Peralba MILANO
11   martedì 8 maggio 2018 20.30 ATHLETIC BACON POLISPORTIVA SAN GIUSTINO Palestra BACONE – Via Monteverdi 6 – MILANO
11   domenica 13 maggio 2018 21.00 ZELIG PINK PANTHERS Palestra scuola elem. Vighignolo – Via A. Airaghi 3/1 – VIGHIGNOLO – SETTIMO MILANESE – MI
11   giovedì 10 maggio 2018 21.30 X TEAM VILLARZILLA Palestra Istituto Franceschi – Via Concordia 2/4 – TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO – MI
11   venerdì 11 maggio 2018 21.30 I JURASSICI SEF MEDIOLANUM Palestra Comunale – Via Quasimodo – ZIBIDO SAN GIACOMO - MI
11   giovedì 10 maggio 2018 21.30 VOLLE’Y UN GATTO NERO OVER TEEN Impianto sportivo comunale di Assago via Di Vittorio
12       CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM DYNAMIC CENTER - RITIRATA SCUOLA PRIMARIA ROMAGNOSI VIA MAZZINI 3 CARATE BRIANZA (MB) Palestra
12   sabato 3 febbraio 2018 18.00 CARNATE USMATE VELATE VOLLEY ASD SAMZ MILANO PALESTRA SCUOLA A. MORO VIA PREMOLI 19 CARNATE (MB)
12   domenica 4 febbraio 2018 10.30 SANDA VOLLEY ASD AMAZZONI Palestra Bellani – Via S. Pellico - MONZA - MB
12   domenica 4 febbraio 2018 21.15 G.O.S.S. EVVAIZ Palazzetto – Via Ospitaletto - BOLLATE - MI
12   martedì 30 gennaio 2018 21.10 PALLAVOGLIARE LAMAMMADELCAPO Pal. Istituto Europa Unita – V.le dei martiri della libertà 129, INGRESSO da via PEROSI – LISSONE - MB
12   giovedì 1 febbraio 2018 20.30 ZEROSÒLE BB UNORASOLATIVOLLEY Palestra – Via Dini 7 – MILANO
12   domenica 4 febbraio 2018 21.00 N&C ATLETICO BARONA UGAM VOLLEY PalaBarona – Via Ettore Ponti 13 – MILANO
13       ASD AMAZZONI DYNAMIC CENTER - RITIRATA Tensostruttura – Via Tommaso Grossi di fronte al civico 6 - RHO - MI
13   sabato 10 febbraio 2018 15.30 ASD SAMZ MILANO CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM PALESTRA PARR. SAMZ VIA S. GIACOMO 9 MILANO
13   domenica 11 febbraio 2018 9.45 ASD SGEAM ROZZANO SANDA VOLLEY Palestra IC Monte Amiata – Via Alberelle angolo Via Aspromonte – ROZZANO – MI
13   venerdì 9 febbraio 2018 21.30 BB UNORASOLATIVOLLEY LAMAMMADELCAPO Palestra Istituto San Giuseppe – Via Padre Riccardi 28 - MILANO
13   mercoledì 21 febbraio 2018 21.00 UGAM VOLLEY EVVAIZ Palestra Oratorio San Francesco – Via Cesare Battisti 26 – MUGGIO’ - MB
13   domenica 11 febbraio 2018 21.15 G.O.S.S. ZEROSÒLE Palazzetto – Via Ospitaletto - BOLLATE - MI
13   martedì 27 febbraio 2018 21.10 N&C ATLETICO BARONA PALLAVOGLIARE Pal. Istituto Europa Unita – V.le dei martiri della libertà 129, INGRESSO da via PEROSI – LISSONE - MB
14   sabato 17 febbraio 2018 15.00 CARATE VOLLEYBALL TEAM ASD SGEAM ROZZANO SCUOLA PRIMARIA ROMAGNOSI VIA MAZZINI 3 CARATE BRIANZA (MB)
14   domenica 18 febbraio 2018 15.30 ASD SAMZ MILANO ASD AMAZZONI PALESTRA PARR. SAMZ VIA S. GIACOMO 9 MILANO
14       CARNATE USMATE VELATE VOLLEY DYNAMIC CENTER - RITIRATA PALESTRA SCUOLA A. MORO VIA PREMOLI 19 CARNATE (MB)
14   martedì 13 febbraio 2018 21.10 PALLAVOGLIARE G.O.S.S. Pal. Istituto Europa Unita – V.le dei martiri della libertà 129, INGRESSO da via PEROSI – LISSONE - MB
14   domenica 18 febbraio 2018 19.30 UGAM VOLLEY ZEROSÒLE Palestra Oratorio San Francesco – Via Cesare Battisti 26 – MUGGIO’ - MB
14   venerdì 23 febbraio 2018 21.30 BB UNORASOLATIVOLLEY EVVAIZ Palestra Istituto San Giuseppe – Via Padre Riccardi 28 - MILANO
14   domenica 18 febbraio 2018 11.30 LAMAMMADELCAPO N&C ATLETICO BARONA Palestra scuola elementare – Via Graf 70 - MILANO
Page 
 of 75
     Records 2221 to 2250 of 2250
Volley Cup ASD - p.i. 08779790966 c.f. 97697800155 - Official WebSite